Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d3d8
UKRI-6213 Gas regulators and manifolds parts
The provision / replacement of Gas regulators and manifolds parts
Buyer
UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)
Value
£27,005
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Swindon
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Goods
Contract starts
5 Jul 2026
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
34913000
Miscellaneous spare parts
Lots
UKRI-6213 Gas regulators and manifolds parts
Lot 1
£27,005
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link