CCM1379 - OHU Software
Occupational Heath Software system
Buyer
The Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire
Value
£81,600
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
30 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Lincolnshire
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
Not provided
Contract ends
Not provided
CPV classifications
48000000
Software package and information systems
72000000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
85000000
Health and social work services
Lots
CCM1379 - OHU Software
Lot 1
£81,600
Delivery: UKC · United Kingdom, UKD · United Kingdom, UKE · United Kingdom, UKF · United Kingdom, UKG · United Kingdom, UKH · United Kingdom
Document metadata
Tender notice on Find a Tender
Tender notice on Find a Tender
tenderNotice · UK4 · text/html
24 Aug 2026
Unlock document linkPlanned procurement notice on Find a Tender
Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender
plannedProcurementNotice · UK3 · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link